Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CALDBECK ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+12.7%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+151.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6XQ
← Back to All Properties