9, WHITINGS COURT, PAYNES PARK, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 1EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£40,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000-19.1%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1