Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THACKLEY END, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£382,000
+91.0%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6LB
← Back to All Properties