201, PEREGRINE ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 6JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+13.4%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+86.2%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1