Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIVONIA, BOTLEY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,600
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£51,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£426,600
+13.8%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Detached
+£51,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+37.4%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7DN
← Back to All Properties