Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROBERT MOFFAT, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 6PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£341,500
+8.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+97.5%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 6PS
← Back to All Properties