Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, OUTLANDS DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+31.0%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+85.3%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+53.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0TW
← Back to All Properties