Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROWN HILL CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6EW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£237,000
+0.9%
Sold on 6 May 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6EW
← Back to All Properties