Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, ATTINGHAM DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.5%
Price Change
-£58,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-47.5%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
-£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HY
← Back to All Properties