Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 266, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
-23.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+7.5%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,115
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties