Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HITHERHOOKS HILL, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+35.4%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4QW
← Back to All Properties