Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DRAYHORSE CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
-10.4%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+43.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 27 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8GU
← Back to All Properties