150A, BARKHAM ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 2RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£527,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£527,500+45.7%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,000+11.4%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 16 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1