Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LODGE, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.7%
Price Change
+£301,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,500
+199.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£301,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties