61, CORNWELL CRESCENT, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 7DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.8%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£332,500+174.8%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Terraced
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+27.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995+31.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1