151, COMPSTALL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 5HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£295,000+47.5%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950+122.2%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-41.9%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1