Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WATERLOO ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+33.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+78.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8JR
← Back to All Properties