Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TETTENHALL CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+99.1%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9PJ
← Back to All Properties