Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LONG PASTURE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+35.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+119.6%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AX
← Back to All Properties