Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, BROOKSIDE ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 5LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+19.3%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+122.2%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 5LH
← Back to All Properties