Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHANTRY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+49.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+154.2%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4NF
← Back to All Properties