FLAT 3, 8, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,700
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£118,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£224,700+111.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+61.4%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1