Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LEIGHTON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,995
+100.0%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+72.4%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5QD
← Back to All Properties