Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, OXFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+58.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,250
-40.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
-£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+53.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+121.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 22 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NJ
← Back to All Properties