Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NORTHCOTE WAY, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+43.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,595
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5DY
← Back to All Properties