Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, IRVINE CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+15.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 23 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4BT
← Back to All Properties