2, REGINALD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000-10.7%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1