Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELGRAVE PLACE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,500
+21.5%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-5.2%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2GP
← Back to All Properties