Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARSOM GROVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+50.2%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+4.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+178.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4BH
← Back to All Properties