Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties