3, GARSWOOD CLOSE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,995+177.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+16.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1