23, FRANKLIN AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 5EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£199,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+86.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£199,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,200+113.1%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
+£122,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1