Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HELMTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+53.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,250
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QJ
← Back to All Properties