82, WILSHAW GROVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+40.3%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+123.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+65.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1