34, ROSSENDALE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 3HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,500+22.3%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+28.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1