Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BUCKLAND WHARF, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+18.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,000
+26.4%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+235.1%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Terraced
+£141,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,975
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LQ
← Back to All Properties