Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+45.4%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+98.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+33.8%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties