34, BRAEMAR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+236.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+30.3%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1