Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, KELVIN GATE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
-4.8%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+18.6%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2TN
← Back to All Properties