Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LABURNUM ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+64.8%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+58.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1FQ
← Back to All Properties