Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BENNETT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+2.3%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+6.9%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4RF
← Back to All Properties