58, HIGH MEADOWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 8PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000+132.4%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+50.0%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1