Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, ARLOTT CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,000
+43.2%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+25.9%
Sold on 11 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,940
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2QT
← Back to All Properties