5, MAIN ROAD, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 6EH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+9.3%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000+4.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000+118.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1