Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILDERN LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,750
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,750
-0.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+76.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+71.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SN
← Back to All Properties