Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DUNHILL AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+75.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+19.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+70.2%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9PU
← Back to All Properties