Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, KINGSLEY DRIVE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+49.6%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+63.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2NE
← Back to All Properties