87, HEMBS CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 5DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+1.9%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+78.3%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 23 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1