Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WESSEX COURT, KESTREL ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7WY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 16 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7WY
← Back to All Properties