Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WINSTER CRESCENT, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0EP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+4.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+16.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+119.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0EP
← Back to All Properties